MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE

 

1st Round GroupA

  Club Pts Game W D L GF GA GD
1 Cerezo Osaka 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
2 Nagoya Grampus 6 3 2 0 1 11 8 +3
3 Vvaren Nagasaki 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
4 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6

1st Round GroupB

  Club Pts Game W D L GF GA GD
1 Gamba Osaka 8 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2
2 Giravanz Kitakyushu 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
3 Vissel Kobe 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
4 Ehime FC 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
5 PVF(Vietnam) 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2

1st Round GroupA

    Nagoya Grampus Cerezo Osaka Renofa Yamaguchi Vvaren Nagasaki
2 Nagoya Grampus   1●3 6○3 4○2
1 Cerezo Osaka 3○1   4○2 2○0
4 Renofa Yamaguchi 3●6 2●4   0●1
3 Vvaren Nagasaki 2●4 0●2 1○0  

1st Round GroupB

    Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Ehime FC Giravanz Kitakyushu PVF(Vietnam)
1 Gamba Osaka   1○0 2△2 3○2 0△0
3 Vissel Kobe 0●1   1○0 0●1 2○1
4 Ehime FC 2△2 0●1   0●2 2○1
2 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2●3 1○0 2○0   0△0
5 PVF(Vietnam) 0△0 1●2 1●2 0△0  
   
Apr 4th
(Mon)
11:00
GAMBA OSAKA 3 - 2 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
Apr 4th
(Mon)
11:00
VISSEL KOBE 2 - 1 PVF(VIETNAM)
Apr 4th
(Mon)
12:20
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI FC 0 - 1 V・VAREN NAGASAKI
Apr 4th
(Mon)
14:00
EHIME FC 2 - 2 GAMBA OSAKA
Apr 4th
(Mon)
13:50
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 1 - 0 VISSEL KOBE
Apr 4th
(Mon)
15:10
CEREZO OSAKA 2 - 0 V・VAREN NAGASAKI
Apr 4th
(Mon)
15:10
NAGOYA GRAMPUS 6 - 3 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI FC
Apr 4th
(Mon)
16:40
PVF(VIETNAM) 1 - 2 EHIME FC
Apr 5th
(Tue)
9:00
PVF(VIETNAM) 0 - 0 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
Apr 5th
(Tue)
9:00
NAGOYA GRAMPUS 4 - 2 V・VAREN NAGASAKI
Apr 5th
(Tue)
10:30
EHIME FC 0 - 1 VISSEL KOBE
Apr 5th
(Tue)
10:30
CEREZO OSAKA 4 - 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI FC
Apr 5th
(Tue)
14:10
EHIME FC 0 - 2 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
Apr 5th
(Tue)
14:10
CEREZO OSAKA 3 - 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Apr 5th
(Tue)
15:40
GAMBA OSAKA 1 - 0 VISSEL KOBE
Apr 5th
(Tue)
15:40
GAMBA OSAKA 0 - 0 PVF(VIETNAM)
Apr 6th
(Wed)
9:00
PVF(VIETNAM) 2 - 0 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI FC
Apr 6th
(Wed)
10:10
GAMBA OSAKA 4 - 3 NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Apr 6th
(Wed)
10:15
CEREZO OSAKA 4 - 1 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
Apr 6th
(Wed)
12:00
VISSEL KOBE 2 - 0 PVF(VIETNAM)
Apr 6th
(Wed)
12:00
EHIME FC 3 - 4 V・VAREN NAGASAKI
Apr 6th
(Wed)
13:30
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 1 - 2 NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Apr 6th
(Wed)
13:35
CEREZO OSAKA 2 - 1 GAMBA OSAKA
Apr 6th
(Wed)
15:10
VISSEL KOBE 1 - 3 V・VAREN NAGASAKI
Apr 6th
(Wed)
15:20
EHIME FC 0 - 2 PVF(VIETNAM)
Tournament 2016J.League U-16 Challenge League
Hosted by JAPAN PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Japan Foundation ASIA CENTER
Term from 4th (Mon) to 6th (Wed) April, 2016
Location J-GREEN Sakai (Osaka)
Paticipating Teams Nagoya Grampus、Gamba Osaka、Cerezo Osaka、Vissel Kobe、Renofa Yamaguchi 、Ehime FC、Giravanz Kitakyushu、Vvaren Nagasaki、PVF(Vietnam)
Duration of match 35 – 10 – 35 for all matches.
No extra time and/or Penalty Kicks in group stage.
Knock-out stage is taken place after Group Stage.
Points Win: 3 points, Draw 1 point, and lost 0 point
Substitution A maximum of seven (7) Participating Players are permitted to sit on the team bench during a Match.The number of substitution is unlimited. A player can also come back and play after substituted.
Eligible players Players must be born after January 1st, 1999.
  • jleague
  • asiacenter
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
明治安田生命Jリーグワールドチャレンジ
This is J.League
アジア選手特集 Rosong Sons
2016Jリーグ U-16チャレンジリーグ