MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE

 

Games

More
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP GROUP STAGE 1st Sec
2017/3/15 19:00 K.O. KINCHO.S

More
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
明治安田生命Jリーグワールドチャレンジ
This is J.League
アジア選手特集 Rosong Sons
2016Jリーグ U-16チャレンジリーグ

Standings

More

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE

Standings Club Pts Game
1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 58 26
2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 52 26
3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 50 26
4 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 48 26
5 Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos 48 26
6 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 43 26
7 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 40 26
8 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 40 26
9 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 37 26
10 F.C.Tokyo F.C.Tokyo 36 26
11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 36 26
12 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 32 26
13 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 28 26
14 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 26 26
15 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 23 26
16 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 21 26
17 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 21 26
18 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 11 26

Updated:Sun, Sep 17, 2017 18:55

MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE

Standings Club Pts Game
1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 70 33
2 V・Varen Nagasaki V・Varen Nagasaki 59 33
3 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 58 33
4 Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 55 33
5 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 53 33
6 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 53 33
7 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 52 33
8 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 51 33
9 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 51 33
10 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 49 33
11 JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 47 33
12 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 46 33
13 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 45 33
14 FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia 44 33
15 FC Gifu FC Gifu 43 33
16 Ehime FC Ehime FC 43 32
17 Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto Sanga F.C. 38 32
18 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 33 33
19 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 31 33
20 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 30 33
21 Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC 25 33
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 18 33

Updated:Mon, Sep 18, 2017 20:23

MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE

Standings Club Pts Game
1 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 45 22
2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 44 21
3 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 43 22
4 Kagoshima United FC Kagoshima United FC 38 22
5 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 37 22
6 AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 35 22
7 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 33 21
8 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 32 22
9 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 30 21
10 Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC 27 22
11 S.C. Sagamihara S.C. Sagamihara 25 21
12 F.C.Tokyo U-23 F.C.Tokyo U-23 25 21
13 Y.S.C.C. Yokohama Y.S.C.C. Yokohama 20 21
14 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 18 22
15 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 18 22
16 Cerezo Osaka U-23 Cerezo Osaka U-23 17 20
17 Gamba Osaka U-23 Gamba Osaka U-23 16 22

Updated:Sun, Sep 17, 2017 16:13