SCHEDULE &RESULTS

May, ALL

May 3rd, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
10th Sec
14:04Saitama.S
URAWA0
  • FT
1IWATA
14:03EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH0
  • FT
1YK-FM
15:03Kashima
KASHIM3
  • FT
0SHIMIZ
15:03Todoroki
KAWA-F3
  • FT
1SENDAI
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
12th Sec
14:03Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA1
  • FT
1FUKUOK

May 4th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
10th Sec
14:03Sapporo.D
SAPPOR2
  • FT
1KOBE
14:03SUNAL
MATSUM0
  • FT
2C-OSAK
16:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN1
  • FT
1NAGOYA
16:03Pana.S
G-OSAK0
  • FT
0F-TOKY
16:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA2
  • FT
0TOSU
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
12th Sec
13:03Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH2
  • FT
1KASHIW
14:03NACK5.S
OMIYA2
  • FT
1EHIME
14:03DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT2
  • FT
0YAMAGU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
8th Sec
13:03IWAGIN.S
IWATE2
  • FT
1YSCC
16:03Nagano U
NAGANO2
  • FT
0SAGAMI

May 5th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
12th Sec
14:03NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC1
  • FT
3KYOTO
14:03Yamanashibank.S
KOFU1
  • FT
2CHIBA
14:03POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH3
  • FT
2TOCHIG
15:03Ajinomoto
TOKY-V2
  • FT
1NAGASA
15:03Machida
MACHID0
  • FT
2MITO
16:03ND.S
YAMAGA1
  • FT
0OKAYAM
18:03Nagaragawa
GIFU2
  • FT
1RYUKYU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
8th Sec
13:03TOHO S.
FUKUSH1
  • FT
2TOTTOR
13:03Pikara Stadium
SANUKI2
  • FT
1FUJIED
14:03Toyama
TOYAMA1
  • FT
1NUMAZU
14:03MIKUNI.S
KITAKY1
  • FT
0GUNMA
14:03AJI FIELD NISHI
FT232
  • FT
0CO23
14:03Pana.S
GO233
  • FT
1AKITA
15:03EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO1
  • FT
0HACHIN

May 7th, 2019

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD5
19:00Todoroki
KAWA-F2
  • FT
2SHS
20:00Buriram
BUR1
  • FT
2URAWA

May 8th, 2019

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
GROUP STAGE / 5th Sec
19:03Atsubetsu
SAPPOR0
  • FT
4YK-FM
19:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN1
  • FT
0NAGASA
19:03Chichibunomiya
F-TOKY0
  • FT
0SENDAI
19:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA2
  • FT
1KOBE
19:03Yamaha
IWATA1
  • FT
0MATSUM
19:03Pana.S
G-OSAK3
  • FT
1SHIMIZ
19:33EKI.S
TOSU0
  • FT
0KASHIW
19:33Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA2
  • FT
2C-OSAK
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD5
19:00Hiroshima.K
HIROSH1
  • FT
0GUA
21:45Haji Hassan Yunos
JDT1
  • FT
0KASHIM

May 11th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
11th Sec
14:03EKI.S
TOSU3
  • FT
1G-OSAK
15:04YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK3
  • FT
0YK-FM
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
13th Sec
14:03trasta
NAGASA3
  • FT
2NIIGAT
15:03Ajinomoto
TOKY-V3
  • FT
2FUKUOK
16:03Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU2
  • FT
2OMIYA
18:03Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU1
  • FT
0MITO

May 12th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
11th Sec
13:04SUNAL
MATSUM0
  • FT
0SAPPOR
13:10Yurtec.S
SENDAI2
  • FT
1HIROSH
14:03Ajinomoto
F-TOKY1
  • FT
0IWATA
14:03IAI.S
SHIMIZ0
  • FT
4KAWA-F
14:03NOEVIR.S
KOBE0
  • FT
1KASHIM
15:03Toyota.S
NAGOYA2
  • FT
0URAWA
16:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN0
  • FT
1OITA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
13th Sec
14:03ND.S
YAMAGA3
  • FT
1CHIBA
14:03NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC1
  • FT
1MACHID
14:03TAKEBISHI.Sta
KYOTO2
  • FT
1OKAYAM
15:03SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW1
  • FT
0TOKUSH
16:03Tochigi.G
TOCHIG1
  • FT
0KOFU
19:03Nagaragawa
GIFU2
  • FT
3KANAZA
19:03Ningineer.S
EHIME0
  • FT
3KAGOSH

May 17th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
12th Sec
19:03Todoroki
KAWA-F1
  • FT
1NAGOYA
19:03EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH0
  • FT
1TOSU
19:33Saitama.S
URAWA2
  • FT
3SHONAN

May 18th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
12th Sec
14:03Ajinomoto
F-TOKY2
  • FT
0SAPPOR
14:03Nissan.S
YK-FM4
  • FT
1KOBE
14:03Yamaha
IWATA2
  • FT
0SENDAI
15:03Kashima
KASHIM5
  • FT
0MATSUM
16:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA1
  • FT
1SHIMIZ
19:03Pana.S
G-OSAK1
  • FT
0C-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
14th Sec
14:03NACK5.S
OMIYA0
  • FT
0TOCHIG
14:03DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT2
  • FT
3EHIME
14:03Hakatanomori.A
FUKUOK0
  • FT
3KOFU
15:03Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH1
  • FT
2YK-FC
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
9th Sec
13:03Fujieda.S
FUJIED1
  • FT
1GUNMA
14:03Toyama
TOYAMA3
  • FT
1GO23

May 19th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
14th Sec
14:03K's denki.S
MITO0
  • FT
0KASHIW
14:03Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA0
  • FT
1NAGASA
14:03Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU2
  • FT
3TOKY-V
14:03POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH1
  • FT
1YAMAGA
16:03Fukuda.A
CHIBA5
  • FT
1GIFU
16:03Machida
MACHID2
  • FT
2KYOTO
17:03CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM1
  • FT
0RYUKYU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
9th Sec
13:03DAIHATSU.S
HACHIN0
  • FT
1NUMAZU
13:03IWAGIN.S
IWATE1
  • FT
3CO23
13:03SOYU.S
AKITA0
  • FT
0FT23
13:03TOHO S.
FUKUSH1
  • FT
2NAGANO
13:03NHK SPRING .F
YSCC1
  • FT
3SAGAMI
13:04Pikara Stadium
SANUKI1
  • FT
1KITAKY
19:03EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO3
  • FT
2TOTTOR

May 21st, 2019

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD6
19:00Saitama.S
URAWA3
  • FT
0BEI
19:00Jubilee
SYD0
  • FT
4KAWA-F

May 22nd, 2019

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
GROUP STAGE / 6th Sec
19:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN2
  • FT
2SAPPOR
19:03trasta
NAGASA3
  • FT
1YK-FM
19:03SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW1
  • FT
1SENDAI
19:03EKI.S
TOSU0
  • FT
1F-TOKY
19:03YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK2
  • FT
0OITA
19:03NOEVIR.S
KOBE1
  • FT
3NAGOYA
19:04SUNAL
MATSUM0
  • FT
0G-OSAK
19:03Yamaha
IWATA0
  • FT
2SHIMIZ
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD6
19:00Melbourne
MEL1
  • FT
3HIROSH
19:00Kashima
KASHIM2
  • FT
1SHD

May 25th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
13th Sec
14:03Sapporo.D
SAPPOR0
  • FT
0G-OSAK
14:03IAI.S
SHIMIZ4
  • FT
3SENDAI
15:03YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK1
  • FT
0F-TOKY
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
15th Sec
14:03TAKEBISHI.Sta
KYOTO2
  • FT
0YAMAGU
14:03trasta
NAGASA1
  • FT
0TOKUSH
15:03Ajinomoto
TOKY-V1
  • FT
1CHIBA
16:03Yamanashibank.S
KOFU2
  • FT
1YK-FC
17:03Ningineer.S
EHIME0
  • FT
1MITO
19:33Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU2
  • FT
1NIIGAT
EMPERORS CUP
1st Round
13:00Nobeoka Nishishina
HondaLock-SC5
  • FT
1TOKU-CE
13:00Tochigi.G
TochigiCity0
  • FT
2HACHIN
13:00SHIMANE
MATSUE2
  • FT
2SANUKI
13:00Fukui
FukuiU2
  • FT
4HONDA
13:00TOHO S.
IWAKI2
  • FT
3Sendai-U
13:00Kimiidera
WAKAYA3
  • FT
0SagaLIXIL
13:00Gumma.F
GUNMA1
  • FT
0TIU
13:00BMW.S Hiratsuka
ToinYokohama-U8
  • FT
0YMFC
13:00Higashiomi
SHIGA0
  • FT
2F-OSAKA

May 26th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
13th Sec
13:03Nissan.S
YK-FM4
  • FT
0IWATA
14:03Saitama.S
URAWA0
  • FT
4HIROSH
14:03EKI.S
TOSU1
  • FT
0KASHIM
15:03Toyota.S
NAGOYA0
  • FT
1MATSUM
15:03NOEVIR.S
KOBE4
  • FT
1SHONAN
16:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA0
  • FT
1KAWA-F
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
15th Sec
13:03Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH0
  • FT
1FUKUOK
14:03ND.S
YAMAGA0
  • FT
0KANAZA
14:03Tochigi.G
TOCHIG1
  • FT
1OKAYAM
15:03SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW1
  • FT
1OMIYA
19:03Nagaragawa
GIFU1
  • FT
2MACHID
EMPERORS CUP
1st Round
13:00SOYU.S
AKITA0
  • FT
3Meidai
13:00Saku
NAGANO1
  • FT
0NUHW
13:00Fukuda.A
URAYASU0
  • FT
1Hosei
13:00Sanco Suzuka
MIE3
  • FT
2KWANSEI
13:00Nagasaki City
MD-NAGA0
  • FT
1KOCHI
13:00Atsubetsu
hue-i0
  • FT
2Ryukei-U
13:00NARADEN
NARA1
  • FT
2Ritsumeikan-U
13:00Yume Sta
Matsudai0
  • FT
2OSV
13:00Tottori B.S
TOTTOR2
  • FT
2IPU
13:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY6
  • FT
0TOKU-U
13:00NagaragawaMedow
Gikyodai2
  • FT
4HOKU-U
13:00EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO2
  • FT
0V-OITA
13:00IWAGIN.S
IWATE1
  • FT
0YGU-Pegasus
13:00Takaoka
TOYAMA2
  • FT
0FC Kariya
13:05Hiroshima.S
SRCH1
  • FT
2Kanoyataidai

May 30th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
10th Sec
19:03YANMAR STADIUM
CO230
  • FT
3HACHIN

May 31st, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
14th Sec
19:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN1
  • FT
2YK-FM
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Facebook Account