SCHEDULE &RESULTS

October, ALL

Oct 2nd, 2019

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
SEMI-FINALS / 1st Leg
19:30Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
GUA

Oct 4th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
28th Sec
19:00Pana.S
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
SAPPOR

Oct 5th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
28th Sec
14:00Yurtec.S
SENDAI
  • Pre-match
MATSUM
14:00Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
YK-FM
14:00Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
OITA
14:00EKI.S
TOSU
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY
16:00EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Pre-match
KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
35th Sec
14:00Komazawa
TOKY-V
  • Pre-match
OKAYAM
14:00DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH
16:05Hakatanomori.A
FUKUOK
  • Pre-match
RYUKYU
18:00trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
MACHID
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
25th Sec
12:00Kitakami
IWATE
  • Pre-match
HACHIN
13:00NHK SPRING .F
YSCC
  • Pre-match
FUKUSH
14:00Shoda.S
GUNMA
  • Pre-match
FUJIED

Oct 6th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
28th Sec
15:00YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK
  • Pre-match
KASHIM
17:00Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
19:00BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
35th Sec
14:00K's denki.S
MITO
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
14:00Tochigi.G
TOCHIG
  • Pre-match
TOKUSH
14:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
KASHIW
14:00Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
KOFU
14:00TAKEBISHI.Sta
KYOTO
  • Pre-match
EHIME
15:00Fukuda.A
CHIBA
  • Pre-match
YAMAGA
19:00Nagaragawa
GIFU
  • Pre-match
YAMAGU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
25th Sec
13:00GION STADIUM
SAGAMI
  • Pre-match
NUMAZU
13:00Nagano U
NAGANO
  • Pre-match
AKITA
13:00Pikara Stadium
SANUKI
  • Pre-match
TOTTOR
14:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
CO23
14:00Pana.S
GO23
  • Pre-match
TOYAMA
14:00Ikimenomori
FT23
  • Pre-match
KUMAMO

Oct 9th, 2019

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
SEMI-FINALS / 1st Leg
19:00Todoroki
KAWA-F
  • Pre-match
KASHIM
19:00Pana.S
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
SAPPOR

Oct 10th, 2019

FIFA World Cup Asian Qualifiers
19:35Saitama.S
JPN
  • Pre-match
TBA

Oct 12th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
36th Sec
14:00NACK5.S
OMIYA
  • Pre-match
FUKUOK
14:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
KANAZA
14:00Shimonoseki std
YAMAGU
  • Pre-match
KYOTO
15:00SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • Pre-match
MITO
18:00trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
CHIBA
18:00Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU
  • Pre-match
TOKY-V
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
26th Sec
13:00Fujieda.S
FUJIED
  • Pre-match
SANUKI
13:00Ashitaka
NUMAZU
  • Pre-match
FT23
14:00YANMAR STADIUM
CO23
  • Pre-match
FUKUSH
15:00SOYU.S
AKITA
  • Pre-match
GUNMA

Oct 13th, 2019

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
SEMI-FINALS / 2nd Leg
13:00Sapporo.D
SAPPOR
  • Pre-match
G-OSAK
15:00Kashima
KASHIM
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
36th Sec
14:00ND.S
YAMAGA
  • Pre-match
GIFU
14:00POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • Pre-match
OKAYAM
15:00Machida
MACHID
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH
15:00Ningineer.S
EHIME
  • Pre-match
NIIGAT
16:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU
  • Pre-match
TOCHIG
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
26th Sec
13:00DAIHATSU.S
HACHIN
  • Pre-match
SAGAMI
13:00Nagano U
NAGANO
  • Pre-match
YSCC
13:00Tottori B.S
TOTTOR
  • Pre-match
GO23
14:00Toyama
TOYAMA
  • Pre-match
KUMAMO
14:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
IWATE

Oct 15th, 2019

FIFA World Cup Asian Qualifiers
21:15Dushanbe
TJK
  • Pre-match
JPN

Oct 18th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
29th Sec
19:00SUNAL
MATSUM
  • Pre-match
KASHIM
19:00Undefined
SAPPOR
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
19:30Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
OITA

Oct 19th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
29th Sec
13:00NOEVIR.S
KOBE
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY
14:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM
  • Pre-match
SHONAN
14:00IAI.S
SHIMIZ
  • Pre-match
HIROSH
14:00Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
SENDAI
14:00Pana.S
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
15:00Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
TOSU
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
37th Sec
14:00TAKEBISHI.Sta
KYOTO
  • Pre-match
YK-FC
14:00LEVEL5.S
FUKUOK
  • Pre-match
NIIGAT
15:00AJI FIELD NISHI
TOKY-V
  • Pre-match
KOFU
16:00Kumagaya.A
OMIYA
  • Pre-match
TOKUSH
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
27th Sec
14:00Jvillage
FUKUSH
  • Pre-match
AKITA

Oct 20th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
37th Sec
13:00Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH
  • Pre-match
YAMAGU
14:00K's denki.S
MITO
  • Pre-match
MACHID
14:00Tochigi.G
TOCHIG
  • Pre-match
RYUKYU
14:00Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
YAMAGA
14:00Nagaragawa
GIFU
  • Pre-match
EHIME
15:00Fukuda.A
CHIBA
  • Pre-match
KASHIW
16:00CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM
  • Pre-match
NAGASA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
27th Sec
13:00DAIHATSU.S
HACHIN
  • Pre-match
NAGANO
13:00NHK SPRING .F
YSCC
  • Pre-match
IWATE
13:00Ashitaka
NUMAZU
  • Pre-match
KITAKY
13:00CHUSTA
TOTTOR
  • Pre-match
GUNMA
13:00Pikara Stadium
SANUKI
  • Pre-match
GO23
14:00Toyama
TOYAMA
  • Pre-match
CO23
14:00Jvillage
FT23
  • Pre-match
SAGAMI
15:00EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO
  • Pre-match
FUJIED

Oct 23rd, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
QUARTER-FINALS
19:00NOEVIR.S
KOBE
  • Pre-match
OITA
19:00EKI.S
TOSU
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
19:00Undefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA
19:00trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
KOFU
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
SEMI-FINALS / 2nd Leg
21:00Tianhe
GUA
  • Pre-match
URAWA

Oct 26th, 2019

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
FINAL
13:05Saitama.S
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA

Oct 27th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
38th Sec
13:00ND.S
YAMAGA
  • Pre-match
EHIME
13:00Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
14:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
TOKY-V
14:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH
14:00DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT
  • Pre-match
KYOTO
14:00POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • Pre-match
MITO
14:00trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
KANAZA
15:00SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • Pre-match
FUKUOK
15:00Machida
MACHID
  • Pre-match
GIFU
16:00Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU
  • Pre-match
CHIBA
19:00CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM
  • Pre-match
TOCHIG
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
28th Sec
13:00GION STADIUM
SAGAMI
  • Pre-match
FUJIED
13:00Nagano U
NAGANO
  • Pre-match
SANUKI
13:00Kitakami
IWATE
  • Pre-match
TOTTOR
14:00Shoda.S
GUNMA
  • Pre-match
TOYAMA
14:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
YSCC
14:00Pana.S
GO23
  • Pre-match
CO23
14:00Jvillage
FT23
  • Pre-match
FUKUSH
15:00SOYU.S
AKITA
  • Pre-match
HACHIN
15:00EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO
  • Pre-match
NUMAZU

Oct 30th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
23rd Sec
19:00Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH
  • Pre-match
GIFU
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Facebook Account