SCHEDULE &RESULTS

December, ALL

Dec 1st, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
33rd Sec
13:03GION STADIUM
SAGAMI0
  • FT
1NAGANO
13:03Pikara Stadium
SANUKI1
  • FT
0HACHIN
14:03Shoda.S
GUNMA1
  • FT
0IWATE
14:03MIKUNI.S
KITAKY1
  • FT
1TOTTOR
14:03EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO2
  • FT
1FUKUSH
14:03Pana.S
GO230
  • FT
2NUMAZU
14:03Mitsuzawa.A
YSCC3
  • FT
0FUJIED
14:03YANMAR STADIUM
CO231
  • FT
3AKITA
J1/J2 Play-Offs
1st Round
13:08NACK5.S
OMIYA0
  • FT
2YAMAGA
13:05POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH1
  • FT
1KOFU

Dec 7th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
34th Sec
14:03Sapporo.D
SAPPOR1
  • FT
2KAWA-F
14:04Saitama.S
URAWA2
  • FT
3G-OSAK
14:03Nissan.S
YK-FM3
  • FT
0F-TOKY
14:04SUNAL
MATSUM1
  • FT
1SHONAN
14:03IAI.S
SHIMIZ1
  • FT
0TOSU
14:03Toyota.S
NAGOYA0
  • FT
1KASHIM
14:03NOEVIR.S
KOBE4
  • FT
1IWATA
14:03EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH1
  • FT
0SENDAI
14:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA0
  • FT
2C-OSAK

Dec 8th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
34th Sec
13:03Prifoods.S
HACHIN2
  • FT
3CO23
13:03IWAGIN.S
IWATE1
  • FT
1SANUKI
13:03SOYU.S
AKITA0
  • FT
0SAGAMI
13:03TOHO S.
FUKUSH1
  • FT
2GUNMA
13:03Nagano U
NAGANO1
  • FT
0KUMAMO
13:03Fujieda.S
FUJIED1
  • FT
0KITAKY
13:03Ashitaka
NUMAZU0
  • FT
3TOYAMA
13:03Tottori B.S
TOTTOR0
  • FT
3YSCC
13:03Komazawa
FT235
  • FT
1GO23
J1/J2 Play-Offs
2nd Round
13:08POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH1
  • FT
0YAMAGA

Dec 10th, 2019

EAFF E-1 Football Championship
19:31Busan Gudeok
CHN1
  • FT
2JPN

Dec 14th, 2019

EAFF E-1 Football Championship
19:30Busan Gudeok
JPN5
  • FT
0HKG
J1/J2 Play-Offs
FINAL
13:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN1
  • FT
1TOKUSH

Dec 18th, 2019

EAFF E-1 Football Championship
19:30Busan
KOR1
  • FT
0JPN
J League International Youth Cup
GROUP STAGE
11:01Nagano U
FUKUOK0
  • FT
2RTD
11:00Nagano
NAGOYA3
  • FT
1Gwang
13:31Nagano U
OMIYA4
  • FT
0CRF
13:30Nagano
G-OSAKA3
  • FT
0BKH

Dec 19th, 2019

J League International Youth Cup
GROUP STAGE
11:00Nagano U
RTD3
  • FT
0Gwang
11:00Nagano
NAGOYA3
  • FT
4FUKUOK
13:30Nagano U
CRF1
  • FT
0BKH
13:30Nagano
G-OSAKA1
  • FT
3OMIYA

Dec 21st, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
SEMI-FINALS
14:07NOEVIR.S
KOBE3
  • FT
1SHIMIZ
16:06Kashima
KASHIM3
  • FT
2NAGASA
J League International Youth Cup
GROUP STAGE
11:00Nagano U
RTD2
  • FT
1NAGOYA
11:02Nagano
Gwang2
  • FT
2FUKUOK
13:31Nagano U
CRF3
  • FT
2G-OSAKA
13:30Nagano
BKH1
  • FT
1OMIYA

Dec 22nd, 2019

J League International Youth Cup
FINAL ROUND
10:00Nagano
Gwang2
  • FT
1BKH
11:08Nagano U
FUKUOK2
  • FT
2CRF
12:30Nagano
NAGOYA1
  • FT
3G-OSAKA
14:06Nagano U
RTD3
  • FT
0OMIYA
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Facebook Account