SCHEDULE &RESULTS

latest, ALL

Aug 10th, 2020

MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
9th Sec
18:33Toyama
TOYAMA3
  • FT
0SAGAMI

Aug 12th, 2020

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
GROUP STAGE / 3rd Sec
19:03IAI.S
SHIMIZ2
  • FT
3KASHIM
19:03Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA2
  • FT
2KAWA-F
19:03Yurtec.S
SENDAI0
  • FT
3C-OSAK
19:03Sapporo.D
SAPPOR1
  • FT
1YK-FC
-EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Postponed
TOSU
19:03SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW3
  • FT
1OITA
19:33BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN1
  • FT
2G-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
11th Sec
19:03NACK5.S
OMIYA2
  • FT
2IWATA
19:03Fukuda.A
CHIBA3
  • FT
0MATSUM
19:03DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT2
  • FT
1YAMAGU
19:03Ningineer.S
EHIME0
  • FT
1YAMAGA
19:03BEST-STA
FUKUOK1
  • FT
3TOKY-V
19:03MIKUNI.S
KITAKY2
  • FT
1KANAZA
19:03trasta
NAGASA3
  • FT
1GUNMA
19:03Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU1
  • FT
2KOFU
19:03SANGA S
KYOTO2
  • FT
2MITO
19:33Tochigi.G
TOCHIG2
  • FT
1OKAYAM
19:33Machida GION S.
MACHID0
  • FT
1TOKUSH

Aug 15th, 2020

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
10th Sec
14:00Sapporo.D
SAPPOR
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
18:00Yurtec.S
SENDAI
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
18:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
SHONAN
18:30SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA
  • Pre-match
YK-FM
19:00Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
HIROSH
19:00SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
19:00Ajinomoto
F-TOKY
  • Pre-match
NAGOYA
-EKI.S
TOSU
  • Postponed
G-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
12th Sec
18:00SUNAL
MATSUM
  • Pre-match
FUKUOK
19:00CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM
  • Pre-match
NIIGAT
19:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
MACHID
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
10th Sec
17:00Fujieda.S
FUJIED
  • Pre-match
CO23
17:00GION STADIUM
SAGAMI
  • Pre-match
GIFU
18:00Pikara Stadium
SANUKI
  • Pre-match
AKITA
19:00Axis
TOTTOR
  • Pre-match
FUKUSH
19:00EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO
  • Pre-match
HACHIN
19:00Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH
  • Pre-match
TOYAMA

Aug 16th, 2020

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
10th Sec
18:30Kashima
KASHIM
  • Pre-match
KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
12th Sec
18:00ND.S
YAMAGA
  • Pre-match
NAGASA
18:00Tochigi.G
TOCHIG
  • Pre-match
EHIME
18:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU
  • Pre-match
TOKUSH
19:00K's denki.S
MITO
  • Pre-match
TOKY-V
19:00Shoda.S
GUNMA
  • Pre-match
RYUKYU
19:00Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
KYOTO
19:00Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
CHIBA
19:00Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
10th Sec
15:00IWAGIN.S
IWATE
  • Pre-match
NAGANO
16:00Ashitaka
NUMAZU
  • Pre-match
IMABA
17:00NHK SPRING .F
YSCC
  • Pre-match
GO23
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Instagram Account