SCHEDULE &RESULTS

EMPERORS CUP

May 25th, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
1st Round
13:00Nobeoka Nishishina
HondaLock-SC5
  • FT
1TOKU-CE
13:00Tochigi.G
TochigiCity0
  • FT
2HACHIN
13:00SHIMANE
MATSUE2
  • FT
2SANUKI
13:00Fukui
FukuiU2
  • FT
4HONDA
13:00TOHO S.
IWAKI2
  • FT
3Sendai-U
13:00Kimiidera
WAKAYA3
  • FT
0SagaLIXIL
13:00Gumma.F
GUNMA1
  • FT
0TIU
13:00BMW.S Hiratsuka
ToinYokohama-U8
  • FT
0YMFC
13:00Higashiomi
SHIGA0
  • FT
2F-OSAKA

May 26th, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
1st Round
13:00SOYU.S
AKITA0
  • FT
3Meidai
13:00Saku
NAGANO1
  • FT
0NUHW
13:00Fukuda.A
URAYASU0
  • FT
1Hosei
13:00Sanco Suzuka
MIE3
  • FT
2KWANSEI
13:00Nagasaki City
MD-NAGA0
  • FT
1KOCHI
13:00Atsubetsu
hue-i0
  • FT
2Ryukei-U
13:00NARADEN
NARA1
  • FT
2Ritsumeikan-U
13:00Yume Sta
Matsudai0
  • FT
2OSV
13:00Tottori B.S
TOTTOR2
  • FT
2IPU
13:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY6
  • FT
0TOKU-U
13:00NagaragawaMedow
Gikyodai2
  • FT
4HOKU-U
13:00EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO2
  • FT
0V-OITA
13:00IWAGIN.S
IWATE1
  • FT
0YGU-Pegasus
13:00Takaoka
TOYAMA2
  • FT
0FC Kariya
13:05Hiroshima.S
SRCH1
  • FT
2Kanoyataidai

Jul 3rd, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
2nd Round
18:30Fukuyama
HIROSH4
  • FT
0OSV
19:00Todoroki
KAWA-F1
  • FT
0Meidai
19:00Fukuda.A
CHIBA0
  • FT
3OKAYAM
19:00Yamaha
IWATA5
  • FT
2HondaLock-SC
19:00SUNAL
MATSUM2
  • FT
3HACHIN
19:00IAI.S
SHIMIZ1
  • FT
0NAGANO
19:00LEVEL5.S
FUKUOK2
  • FT
1KAGOSH
19:00Pana.S
G-OSAK7
  • FT
1SANUKI
19:00Atsubetsu
SAPPOR2
  • FT
4HONDA
19:00POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH0
  • FT
0EHIME
19:00BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN0
  • FT
4MIE
19:00trasta
NAGASA2
  • FT
1KOCHI
19:00URAWA KOMABA
URAWA2
  • FT
1Ryukei-U
19:00K's denki.S
MITO1
  • FT
0KYOTO
19:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM2
  • FT
1Ritsumeikan-U
19:00Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA1
  • FT
0NIIGAT
19:00Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA0
  • FT
3Kanoyataidai
19:00SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA4
  • FT
1TOTTOR
19:00Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU2
  • FT
1RYUKYU
19:00NOEVIR.S
KOBE4
  • FT
0KITAKY
19:00NACK5.S
OMIYA2
  • FT
1GUNMA
19:00Kashima
KASHIM3
  • FT
1HOKU-U
19:00ND.S
YAMAGA1
  • FT
2TOCHIG
19:00EKI.S
TOSU1
  • FT
1KUMAMO
19:00SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW4
  • FT
0IWATE
19:00Ajinomoto
F-TOKY1
  • FT
0ToinYokohama-U
19:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU2
  • FT
2GIFU
19:00Yurtec.S
SENDAI4
  • FT
1F-OSAKA
19:00Machida
MACHID0
  • FT
1TOYAMA

Jul 10th, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
2nd Round
18:30AJI FIELD NISHI
TOKY-V0
  • FT
2Hosei
19:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC2
  • FT
1Sendai-U
19:00YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK3
  • FT
1WAKAYA

Aug 14th, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
3rd Round
18:30AJI FIELD NISHI
G-OSAK0
  • FT
2Hosei
18:30Toyama
SENDAI1
  • FT
0TOYAMA
19:00CITY LIGHT S.
KAWA-F2
  • FT
1OKAYAM
19:00Yamaha
IWATA6
  • FT
0HACHIN
19:00LEVEL5.S
SHIMIZ1
  • FT
0FUKUOK
19:00POCARI SWEAT.S
HONDA2
  • FT
0TOKUSH
19:00trasta
MIE2
  • FT
2NAGASA
19:00K's denki.S
URAWA2
  • FT
1MITO
19:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM2
  • FT
1YK-FC
19:00EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH2
  • FT
1KANAZA
19:00SHOWA DENKO.D
Kanoyataidai1
  • FT
2OITA
19:00Me-Life Stadium
C-OSAK3
  • FT
0YAMAGU
19:00NACK5.S
KOBE4
  • FT
0OMIYA
19:00Tochigi.G
KASHIM4
  • FT
0TOCHIG
19:00SANKYO Fkashiwa
TOSU1
  • FT
0KASHIW
19:00Yamanashibank.S
F-TOKY0
  • FT
1KOFU

Sep 18th, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
ラウンド16th Round
19:00Kobe Univ
KOBE
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
19:00EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Pre-match
OITA
19:00EKI.S
TOSU
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
19:00Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
19:00trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
SENDAI
19:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU
  • Pre-match
Hosei

Sep 25th, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
ラウンド16th Round
19:00Kashima
KASHIM
  • Pre-match
YK-FM
19:00Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
HONDA

Oct 23rd, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
QUARTER-FINALS
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA

Dec 21st, 2019

EMPERORS CUP
SEMI-FINALS
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA

Jan 1st, 2020


FINAL
TBAUndefined
TBA
  • Pre-match
TBA
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Facebook Account