SCHEDULE &RESULTS

August, MEIJI YASUDA J1 League

Aug 2nd, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
21st Sec
19:04NOEVIR.S
KOBE2
  • FT
2G-OSAK

Aug 3rd, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
21st Sec
19:03Yurtec.S
SENDAI2
  • FT
1IWATA
19:03Ajinomoto
F-TOKY3
  • FT
0C-OSAK
19:03Nissan.S
YK-FM0
  • FT
1SHIMIZ
19:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN3
  • FT
2KASHIM
19:04EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH1
  • FT
0SAPPOR

Aug 4th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
21st Sec
19:04Saitama.S
URAWA2
  • FT
2NAGOYA
19:03Todoroki
KAWA-F0
  • FT
0MATSUM
19:33EKI.S
TOSU2
  • FT
2OITA

Aug 10th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
22nd Sec
14:05Sapporo.D
SAPPOR1
  • FT
1URAWA
18:03IAI.S
SHIMIZ1
  • FT
0MATSUM
18:33Kashima
KASHIM2
  • FT
1YK-FM
19:03Ajinomoto
F-TOKY1
  • FT
0SENDAI
19:03Toyota.S
NAGOYA3
  • FT
0KAWA-F
19:04Pana.S
G-OSAK1
  • FT
1HIROSH
19:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA1
  • FT
1KOBE

Aug 11th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
22nd Sec
18:03YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK1
  • FT
2TOSU
19:03Yamaha
IWATA2
  • FT
3SHONAN

Aug 17th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
23rd Sec
18:03IAI.S
SHIMIZ0
  • FT
8SAPPOR
19:03Yurtec.S
SENDAI2
  • FT
2KAWA-F
19:03Ajinomoto
F-TOKY0
  • FT
1HIROSH
19:03Nissan.S
YK-FM1
  • FT
2C-OSAK
19:03BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN2
  • FT
3TOSU
19:03NOEVIR.S
KOBE3
  • FT
0URAWA
19:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA0
  • FT
1KASHIM

Aug 18th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
23rd Sec
18:03SUNAL
MATSUM1
  • FT
1NAGOYA
19:03Pana.S
G-OSAK1
  • FT
1IWATA

Aug 23rd, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
24th Sec
19:03Kashima
KASHIM2
  • FT
2G-OSAK
19:34EKI.S
TOSU1
  • FT
6KOBE
19:33Saitama.S
URAWA1
  • FT
2MATSUM

Aug 24th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
24th Sec
13:00Sapporo.D
SAPPOR
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY
18:00Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
YK-FM
19:00Yurtec.S
SENDAI
  • Pre-match
SHONAN
19:00Todoroki
KAWA-F
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
19:00Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
19:00EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Pre-match
OITA

Aug 30th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
25th Sec
19:30Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY

Aug 31st, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
25th Sec
19:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM
  • Pre-match
G-OSAK
19:00SUNAL
MATSUM
  • Pre-match
OITA
19:00Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
HIROSH
19:00NOEVIR.S
KOBE
  • Pre-match
SAPPOR
19:30EKI.S
TOSU
  • Pre-match
SENDAI
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Facebook Account