SCHEDULE &RESULTS

November, MEIJI YASUDA J2 League

Nov 2nd, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
39th Sec
13:03LEVEL5.S
FUKUOK2
  • FT
0TOKY-V
14:03NACK5.S
OMIYA2
  • FT
1KASHIW
14:03Nagaragawa
GIFU0
  • FT
7TOKUSH
15:03K's denki.S
MITO3
  • FT
1YAMAGA
15:05Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH0
  • FT
0OKAYAM

Nov 3rd, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
39th Sec
14:04Tochigi.G
TOCHIG2
  • FT
1NIIGAT
14:03Fukuda.A
CHIBA2
  • FT
1KANAZA
14:04NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC2
  • FT
0NAGASA
15:03Ningineer.S
EHIME2
  • FT
0MACHID
16:03Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU1
  • FT
2RYUKYU

Nov 4th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
39th Sec
14:03TAKEBISHI.Sta
KYOTO0
  • FT
1KOFU

Nov 6th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
36th Sec
19:03NACK5.S
OMIYA3
  • FT
0FUKUOK

Nov 9th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
40th Sec
14:03DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT2
  • FT
0GIFU
15:03SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW3
  • FT
0KAGOSH

Nov 10th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
40th Sec
14:03ND.S
YAMAGA1
  • FT
3NAGASA
14:03K's denki.S
MITO2
  • FT
0EHIME
14:03Tochigi.G
TOCHIG0
  • FT
0OMIYA
14:03Machida
MACHID1
  • FT
0YAMAGU
14:03Yamanashibank.S
KOFU2
  • FT
0FUKUOK
14:03Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA1
  • FT
1OKAYAM
14:03POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH0
  • FT
1YK-FC
15:03Fukuda.A
CHIBA0
  • FT
0TOKY-V
16:03Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU0
  • FT
3KYOTO

Nov 16th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
41st Sec
13:03Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU2
  • FT
3YAMAGA
13:03LEVEL5.S
FUKUOK0
  • FT
2KANAZA
14:03NACK5.S
OMIYA1
  • FT
1NIIGAT
14:03Machida
MACHID0
  • FT
3KASHIW
14:03Nagaragawa
GIFU1
  • FT
3KOFU
14:04TAKEBISHI.Sta
KYOTO1
  • FT
0CHIBA
14:03CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM0
  • FT
1YK-FC
14:03Ningineer.S
EHIME1
  • FT
2RYUKYU
14:03trasta
NAGASA0
  • FT
1TOCHIG
15:03Ajinomoto
TOKY-V1
  • FT
2TOKUSH
15:03Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH1
  • FT
0MITO

Nov 24th, 2019

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
42nd Sec
14:00ND.S
YAMAGA
  • Pre-match
MACHID
14:00K's denki.S
MITO
  • Pre-match
OKAYAM
14:00Fukuda.A
CHIBA
  • Pre-match
TOCHIG
14:00SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • Pre-match
KYOTO
14:00Ajinomoto
TOKY-V
  • Pre-match
GIFU
14:00NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
EHIME
14:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU
  • Pre-match
RYUKYU
14:00DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT
  • Pre-match
NAGASA
14:00Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
14:00POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • Pre-match
YAMAGU
14:00LEVEL5.S
FUKUOK
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Facebook Account