MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Todoroki |
|
| ||||
19:03 | EDION Stadium.H |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Nissan.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Paloma Mizuho |
|
| ||||
15:03 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
16:04 | Saitama.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | BMW.S Hiratsuka |
|
| ||||
16:05 | SHOWA DENKO.D |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | TAKEBISHI.Sta |
|
| ||||
15:03 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
15:12 | Hakatanomori.A |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:03 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
| ||||
14:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
|
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE / GROUP STAGE / MD1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kashima |
|
|
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP / GROUP STAGE / 1st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | trasta |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Paloma Mizuho |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SHOWA DENKO.D |
|
| ||||
19:04 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
19:33 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
19:33 | EKI.S |
|
|
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE / GROUP STAGE / MD1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Saitama.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 3rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
14:04 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
15:04 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
16:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 3rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04 | Hakatanomori.A |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:04 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
14:03 | trasta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Nagaragawa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 1st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 3rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:05 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Nissan.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 3rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
14:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 1st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
13:03 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
13:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:03 | MIKUNI.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Shoda.S |
|
|
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE / GROUP STAGE / MD2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Hiroshima.K |
|
|
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP / GROUP STAGE / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
19:03 | BMW.S Hiratsuka |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Paloma Mizuho |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Kobe Univ |
|
| ||||
19:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Pana.S |
|
|
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE / GROUP STAGE / MD2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Todoroki |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 4th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
18:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | AJI FIELD NISHI |
|
| ||||
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 4th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | EKI.S |
|
| ||||
13:33 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Todoroki |
|
| ||||
15:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
15:03 | EDION Stadium.H |
|
| ||||
16:03 | SHOWA DENKO.D |
|
| ||||
17:03 | BMW.S Hiratsuka |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 4th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Yamanashibank.S |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Ishikawaseibu.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Nagaragawa |
|
| ||||
14:03 | TAKEBISHI.Sta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 2nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Ashitaka |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Tottori B.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 5th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Yamanashibank.S |
|
| ||||
14:02 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
15:03 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 3rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
14:03 | AJI FIELD NISHI |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 5th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
14:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 3rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Prifoods.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
13:04 | TOHO S. |
|
| ||||
13:04 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
13:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pana.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 5th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Nissan.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 5th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Saitama.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyota.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SHOWA DENKO.D |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 6th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04 | Hakatanomori.A |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
14:05 | Ishikawaseibu.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
| ||||
14:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | trasta |
|
| ||||
15:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Nagaragawa |
|
| ||||
18:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 4th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Ashitaka |
|
| ||||
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 5th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:03 | IAI.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 4th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | SOYU.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | TOHO S. |
|
| ||||
13:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
13:03 | CHUSTA |
|
| ||||
14:03 | MIKUNI.S |
|
|