MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 26th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Yurtec.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 38th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
19:03 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SANGA S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:33 | Pikara Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 31st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:01 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
14:04 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
14:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 31st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | SOYU.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Nagaragawa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 31st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | SHOWA DENKO.D |
|
| ||||
15:04 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 39th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:04 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
14:03 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:03 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
14:03 | trasta |
|
| ||||
15:04 | Ecopa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 31st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Prifoods.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Ashitaka |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 27th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 34th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 32nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | YUMESTA |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
18:03 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
19:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Nagaragawa |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Axis |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Pana.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 31st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 32nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Paloma Mizuho |
|
| ||||
14:00 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
14:03 | EKI.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | SHOWA DENKO.D |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Saitama.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 40th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Yamanashibank.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ishikawaseibu.S |
|
| ||||
14:05 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
14:02 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
14:01 | MIKUNI.S |
|
| ||||
15:13 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / 4th Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Fukui |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Oita.A |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Hiroshima.P.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Kashima |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 33rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | TOHO S. |
|
| ||||
13:03 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Ashitaka |
|
| ||||
13:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 33rd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Todoroki |
|
| ||||
19:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
19:03 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
| ||||
19:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
19:03 | EDION Stadium.H |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 41st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | kanseki.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Ecopa |
|
| ||||
19:03 | SANGA S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | MIKUNI.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | trasta |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 34th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:02 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Saitama.S |
|
| ||||
14:01 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyota.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | EKI.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 42nd Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | kanseki.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Yamanashibank.S |
|
| ||||
14:04 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:03 | SANGA S |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:03 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
14:03 | trasta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / QUATER-FINALS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Hiroshima.P.S |
|
| ||||
18:04 | Ecopa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 34th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
13:04 | Ashitaka |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
13:03 | YUMESTA |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Axis |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / SEMI-FINALS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | NOEVIR.S |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / FINAL | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05 | Todoroki |
|
| ||||
16:04 | Pana.S |
|
|