TV

radio

Jun 21st, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League 19th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
19:03
SOYU.S
AKITA
  • VS
NIIGAT

Jun 22nd, 2021

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
GROUP STAGE MD1
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
23:01
Rajamangala
JDT
  • VS
NAGOYA

Jun 23rd, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League 19th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
18:00
NOEVIR.S
KOBE
  • VS
YK-FC
19:00
Yurtec.S
SENDAI
  • VS
SHIMIZ
19:00
SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • VS
URAWA
19:00
NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM
  • VS
TOSU
NHK BS1
19:00
POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • VS
F-TOKY
19:00
SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA
  • VS
KASHIM

Jun 24th, 2021

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
GROUP STAGE MD1
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
19:00
Buriram
TBA
  • VS
C-OSAK

Jun 25th, 2021

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
GROUP STAGE MD1
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
23:00
Lokomotiv
TBA
  • VS
G-OSAK
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
GROUP STAGE MD2
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
19:00
Rajamangala
NAGOYA
  • VS
TBA

Jun 26th, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J2 League 20th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
14:00
trasta
NAGASA
  • VS
IWATA
15:00
SOYU.S
AKITA
  • VS
SAGAMI
AKT
18:00
Ajinomoto
TOKY-V
  • VS
TOCHIG
18:00
DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT
  • VS
MITO
18:30
SANGA S
KYOTO
  • VS
OKAYAM
18:30
Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU
  • VS
MATSUM
19:00
ND.S
YAMAGA
  • VS
KANAZA
19:00
MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • VS
CHIBA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League 13th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
17:00
IWAGIN.S
IWATE
  • VS
YSCC
17:00
Fujieda.S
FUJIED
  • VS
MIYAZAKI
18:00
Toyama
TOYAMA
  • VS
IMABA
18:00
Pikara Stadium
SANUKI
  • VS
KUMAMO
19:00
Axis
TOTTOR
  • VS
FUKUSH

Jun 27th, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League 20th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
18:00
NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • VS
SHIMIZ
18:00
POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • VS
YK-FM
18:30
Kashima
KASHIM
  • VS
SAPPOR
19:00
Saitama.S
URAWA
  • VS
FUKUOK
TERETAMA
NHK BS1
19:00
Ajinomoto
F-TOKY
  • VS
OITA
19:00
LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN
  • VS
KASHIW
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League 20th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
18:00
JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU
  • VS
GUNMA
19:00
Machida GION S.
MACHID
  • VS
EHIME
19:00
Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU
  • VS
OMIYA
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
GROUP STAGE MD1
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
01:00
Lokomotiv
KAWA-F
  • VS
DGF
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
GROUP STAGE MD2
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
23:00
Buriram
C-OSAK
  • VS
KIT
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League 13th Sec
Game Ground wave BS CS skyperfectv
16:00
Ashitaka
NUMAZU
  • VS
NAGANO
19:00
Nagaragawa
GIFU
  • VS
KAGOSH
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
明治安田生命Jリーグワールドチャレンジ
This is J.League
アジア選手特集 Rosong Sons
2016Jリーグ U-16チャレンジリーグ

LATEST Instagram Account