SCHEDULE &RESULTS

latest, ALL

Nov 24th, 2020

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD3
19:00EducationCity
F-TOKY0
  • FT
1SGS

Nov 25th, 2020

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
29th Sec
18:33Todoroki
KAWA-F5
  • FT
0G-OSAK
19:03Kashima
KASHIM1
  • FT
4KASHIW
19:03NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC1
  • FT
3SHIMIZ
19:03SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA0
  • FT
1C-OSAK
19:33BMW.S Hiratsuka
SHONAN1
  • FT
1HIROSH
19:33EKI.S
TOSU0
  • FT
1SENDAI
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
36th Sec
18:03AJI FIELD NISHI
TOKY-V1
  • FT
1FUKUOK
19:03ND.S
YAMAGA4
  • FT
0KANAZA
19:03K's denki.S
MITO2
  • FT
2KITAKY
19:03Shoda.S
GUNMA1
  • FT
2OMIYA
19:03DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT0
  • FT
3EHIME
19:03SANGA S
KYOTO1
  • FT
1KOFU
19:03CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM2
  • FT
3TOCHIG
19:03Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU1
  • FT
2CHIBA
19:03POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH3
  • FT
0MACHID
19:03trasta
NAGASA1
  • FT
1MATSUM
19:33Yamaha
IWATA3
  • FT
0RYUKYU
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD3
19:00Khalifa
GUA1
  • FT
3KOBE
22:00Al-Janoub
SHS0
  • FT
1YK-FM

Nov 27th, 2020

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD4
22:00EducationCity
SGS
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY

Nov 28th, 2020

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
30th Sec
14:00Paloma Mizuho
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
OITA
14:00EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Pre-match
SAPPOR
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
37th Sec
14:00trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
NIIGAT
15:00MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
OKAYAM
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
GROUP STAGE / MD4
19:00Khalifa
KOBE
  • Pre-match
GUA
22:00Al-Janoub
YK-FM
  • Pre-match
SHS
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
30th Sec
13:00Fujieda.S
FUJIED
  • Pre-match
GO23
13:00Pikara Stadium
SANUKI
  • Pre-match
GIFU
17:00GION STADIUM
SAGAMI
  • Pre-match
TOTTOR

Nov 29th, 2020

MEIJI YASUDA J1 League
30th Sec
14:00IAI.S
SHIMIZ
  • Pre-match
SHONAN
15:00Kashima
KASHIM
  • Pre-match
URAWA
15:00YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK
  • Pre-match
YK-FC
17:00Pana.S
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
TOSU
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League
37th Sec
13:00Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU
  • Pre-match
TOKY-V
14:00Fukuda.A
CHIBA
  • Pre-match
IWATA
14:00SUNAL
MATSUM
  • Pre-match
KYOTO
14:00Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
TOKUSH
14:00Ningineer.S
EHIME
  • Pre-match
MITO
14:00BEST-STA
FUKUOK
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
16:00Tochigi.G
TOCHIG
  • Pre-match
YAMAGU
16:00Machida GION S.
MACHID
  • Pre-match
GUNMA
16:00Yamanashibank.S
KOFU
  • Pre-match
YAMAGA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League
30th Sec
13:00Prifoods.S
HACHIN
  • Pre-match
YSCC
13:00Kitakami
IWATE
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH
13:00TOHO S.
FUKUSH
  • Pre-match
NUMAZU
14:00Nagano U
NAGANO
  • Pre-match
IMABA
14:00Toyama
TOYAMA
  • Pre-match
CO23
15:00EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO
  • Pre-match
AKITA
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

LATEST Instagram Account