MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 11th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Nissan.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
15:03 | YODOKO STADIUM |
|
| ||||
15:04 | EKI.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Uvance Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:03 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Toyota.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 13th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:13 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:03 | JIT Recycle Sta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | trasta |
|
| ||||
14:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:04 | Hawaiians.Sta |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 12th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Axis |
|
| ||||
14:03 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
14:03 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ashitaka |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Rohto F |
|
| ||||
14:03 | MIKUNI.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Nagano U |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 12th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
13:00 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
13:05 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
14:00 | SANGA S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
15:00 | E. PEACE |
|
| ||||
16:00 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
16:00 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
| ||||
17:00 | Saitama.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 14th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | SOYU.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | kanseki.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:00 | RESONAC.D |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Ningineer.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Fukuda.A |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 13th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Prifoods.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Hanazono |
|
| ||||
13:00 | ASI SATO |
|
| ||||
14:00 | TOHO S. |
|
| ||||
14:00 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Go Sta |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Ichigo |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Nagaragawa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 13th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
14:00 | SANGA S |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Uvance Stadium |
|
| ||||
15:00 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
| ||||
16:00 | Toyota.S |
|
| ||||
16:00 | YODOKO STADIUM |
|
| ||||
17:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 15th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | IAI.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 13th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05 | Kashima |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 15th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Hawaiians.Sta |
|
| ||||
13:00 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:00 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | trasta |
|
| ||||
14:00 | RESONAC.D |
|
| ||||
16:00 | JIT Recycle Sta |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 14th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
19:00 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
19:00 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Toyota.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | E. PEACE |
|
| ||||
19:00 | EKI.S |
|
| ||||
19:30 | Saitama.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 15th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
19:00 | EKI.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 16th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
14:00 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:00 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Shiranami Sta |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 14th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | ASI SATO |
|
| ||||
14:00 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Rohto F |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
17:00 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 15th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Ecopa |
|
| ||||
14:00 | SANGA S |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
16:00 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
16:00 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 16th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
17:00 | kanseki.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 14th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Axis |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Ashitaka |
|
|
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP / Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
19:00 | trasta |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
19:00 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
19:00 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Tapic Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:00 | SOYU.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | EKI.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Nagano U |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 16th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
16:00 | Uvance Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:00 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 17th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:55 | Ningineer.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | trasta |
|
| ||||
16:00 | JIT Recycle Sta |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / 1st Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Rohto F |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Suizenji |
|
| ||||
13:00 | NagaragawaMedow |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Ichigo |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Megumino.B |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Go Sta |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
13:00 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 16th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
15:00 | Toyota.S |
|
| ||||
15:00 | YODOKO STADIUM |
|
| ||||
16:00 | Saitama.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 17th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | SOYU.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | Hawaiians.Sta |
|
| ||||
14:00 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
14:00 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
14:00 | RESONAC.D |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / 1st Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Takaoka |
|
| ||||
13:00 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | OSAKO |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Fukuyama |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Haruno.F |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Prifoods.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Kimiidera |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Fukui |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Jvillage |
|
| ||||
13:00 | LA PITA Sta |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Hato.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Axis |
|
| ||||
13:00 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
13:00 | E. PEACE |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 9th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Nissan.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 17th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | EKI.S |
|
|