AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE / SEMI-FINALS / 1st Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kashima |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 29th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Nissan.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 29th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
14:03 | EDION Stadium.H |
|
| ||||
19:03 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Tosu |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 36th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:03 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
16:04 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
17:03 | LEVEL5.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 26th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 29th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
13:10 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Toyota.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 36th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Shimonoseki std |
|
| ||||
14:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Oita Bank.D |
|
| ||||
15:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Machida |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 26th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | TOHO S. |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | YANMAR STADIUM |
|
| ||||
15:03 | A-Sta |
|
|
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP / SEMI-FINALS / 1st Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Kashima |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 37th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | Nagaragawa |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
| ||||
15:33 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:03 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Yamanashibank.S |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Nishikyogoku |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 27th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
17:03 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
18:03 | Tapic Stadium |
|
|
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP / SEMI-FINALS / 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:04 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
16:03 | BMW.S Hiratsuka |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 37th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Ishikawaseibu.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
15:04 | Machida |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 27th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Tottori B.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Yumenoshima |
|
| ||||
19:33 | Shoda.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 35th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 26th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 30th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 38th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Ishikawaseibu.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 30th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | Yurtec.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
16:04 | Saitama.S |
|
| ||||
16:04 | BMW.S Hiratsuka |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Todoroki |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 38th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | Nishikyogoku |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 28th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
18:03 | Tottori B.S |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Shiranami Sta |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 30th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03 | trasta |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 38th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
14:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:03 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
16:04 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 28th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | GION STADIUM |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Ashitaka |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Toyama |
|
| ||||
14:03 | MIKUNI.S |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / QUATER-FINALS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Kumagaya.A |
|
| ||||
19:03 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
19:03 | ND.S |
|
|
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP / FINAL | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:10 | Saitama.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 18th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | Paloma Mizuho |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 39th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
14:04 | Nagaragawa |
|
| ||||
14:03 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
14:04 | LEVEL5.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Oita Bank.D |
|
| ||||
15:03 | Me-Life Stadium |
|
| ||||
15:03 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
16:04 | NACK5.S |
|
| ||||
16:03 | Yamanashibank.S |
|
| ||||
17:03 | Ningineer.S |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J3 League / 29th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03 | TOHO S. |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Nagano U |
|
| ||||
13:03 | Shiranami Sta |
|
| ||||
13:03 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
| ||||
14:03 | MIKUNI.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
14:03 | KINCHO.S |
|
| ||||
15:03 | AJI FIELD NISHI |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 28th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Yamaha |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J1 League / 31st Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Kashima |
|
|
MEIJI YASUDA J2 League / 35th Sec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | Pikara Stadium |
|
|