EMPERORS CUP / 1st Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Rohto F |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Suizenji |
|
| ||||
13:00 | NagaragawaMedow |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Ichigo |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Megumino.A |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Go Sta |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Tochigi.G |
|
| ||||
13:00 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / 1st Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Takaoka |
|
| ||||
13:00 | IWAGIN.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | K's denki.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | OSAKO |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Fukuyama |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Haruno.F |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Prifoods.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Kimiidera |
|
| ||||
13:00 | FukuiTecno |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Jvillage |
|
| ||||
13:00 | LA PITA Sta |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Hato.S |
|
| ||||
13:00 | Axis |
|
| ||||
13:00 | SUNAL |
|
| ||||
13:00 | E. PEACE |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / 2nd Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | Machida GION S. |
|
| ||||
18:30 | Toyota.S |
|
| ||||
18:30 | Fukuyama |
|
| ||||
18:30 | AJI FIELD NISHI |
|
| ||||
19:00 | NOEVIR.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | POCARI SWEAT.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | SANKYO Fkashiwa |
|
| ||||
19:00 | YODOKO STADIUM |
|
| ||||
19:00 | JIT Recycle Sta |
|
| ||||
19:00 | DENKA BIG SWAN |
|
| ||||
19:00 | trasta |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Kashima |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Fujieda.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | EKI.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Shoda.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | TAKEBISHI.Sta |
|
| ||||
19:00 | IAI.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Undefined |
|
| ||||
19:00 | EGAO K Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Pana.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Yamaha |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Uvance Stadium |
|
| ||||
19:00 | RESONAC.D |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Ajinomoto |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Fukuda.A |
|
| ||||
19:00 | SOYU.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | LemonSHiratsuka |
|
| ||||
19:00 | BEST-STA |
|
| ||||
19:00 | CITY LIGHT S. |
|
| ||||
19:00 | Sapporo.D |
|
| ||||
19:00 | ND.S |
|
| ||||
19:00 | NHK SPRING .F |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / 3rd Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / ラウンド16th Round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / QUATER-FINALS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / SEMI-FINALS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Undefined |
|
| |||||
Undefined |
|
|
EMPERORS CUP / FINAL | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National |
|
|